2000 Penn Masters

May. 5 - May. 7 The Penn Masters Great Bear Golf and Country Club, Tamiment Golf Resort, Tamiment Golf Resort
Pos.Player123Total
1Ed Brown799188258
2Mark Hammer10910052261
3Richard Bourassa909087267
4John Walkerwicz849395272
5Don Brown Jr809897275
6George Blaziak869496276
7Chris Mason859899282
T8Bill Oneill899899286
T8Tim Ryan8799100286
10Carder Hicks999597291
11Mark Jaquin9510296293
12Todd Julio9598101294
13John Wallace9598105298
14Gary Tubbert9797108302
15Don Brown Sr97109106312
16Dean Tubbert103115105323
17Tom Carlson Jr114109108331
18Rich Bourassa117116126359
19Ed Bowen124127123374
20Glen MacNeil104109--213
21Brian Frank130112--242
22Dom Tavernese146149--295