2019 Penn Masters

May. 3 - May. 5 The Penn Masters The Edison Club, McGregor Links, Eagle Crest Golf Club
Pos.Player123TotalNet
1Mike Hoogendoorn818781249243
2Jerry Schiavo798883250235
T3Paul Grashof878283252234
T3Eric Kyle848286252240
5Joseph Murphy808588253229
6Brian McLauchlan868388257242
T7Chris Dutilly838491258225
T7Craig Gilreath828492258234
T7Tom Comer907791258243
10John Walkerwicz838790260239
T11Jeremy Beresovoy898389261228
T11Craig Ott878292261237
T11Jeff Capone849285261240
T11Gary Spillet858888261243
15Mike Wojcikowski868888262223
16Rob Masouras879087264243
T17Mike Griffin948388265232
T17Peter Goral929281265235
T19Kevin Heffernan899384266218
T19Lucas Amidon918590266230
T21Andrew Havern888792267234
T21Anthony LaValle878991267237
T23Jerry LeBlanc938887268226
T23Mike Preble899584268229
T23Mike Damon929284268241
T23Rob Gill878695268241
T23Ron Dokus889090268247
T23Ed Brown928690268259
T29Marty McEneny929384269224
T29Greg Griffin868895269242
T29Chuck Jaquin839294269242
32Pat Fallon979182270225
T33Gerry Neri8610085271238
T33Dave Damon939385271241
T35Bob Smith928991272230
T35Don Brown Jr959780272233
T35Mike Fontanella918596272233
T38John Carvelli948792273219
T38Gerry Murphy III888897273237
T40Charlie Jaquin999382274232
T40Keith Campbell958495274235
42Tom Rigley919787275224
T43Josh Amidon869397276225
T43Ryan Crowley919194276249
T45Chad Oclair949886278221
T45Ron Case939689278233
T45Jeff Van Gelder969785278242
48Matt Amidon969986281230
49Bob Masouras929991282228
T50Gary Haywood1068988283223
T50Rick Roczynski9385105283235
T52Steve Chesler 1029291285240
T52Jerry Amidon959793285243
T54Jerry Aldrich1019194286238
T54John Keeler9887101286238
T56Michael Jaquin969994289244
T56Scott Thomas9610489289250
T58Geoff Mapstone1049789290254
T58Tim Ryan9090110290269
60Matt Biedekapp979797291225
T61Bruce Berg1039892293239
T61Tim Havern1019993293251
63Robert Cunha989899295229
T64Josh Griffin9710594296233
T64Rick Bell1029698296239
T66Mike Krupa10196100297237
T66Glen MacNeil1109691297249
T66Steve Hanover10210095297255
69George Shepherd10010395298235
T70Kevin Mendonca1039898299215
T70Don Nelson1079795299218
T70Jacob Romancik1089695299245
73Aaron Harris9810999306240
74Joel Myers104102101307232
75Ravi Raman101107102310256
76Tim Naylor10998105312231
T77Pete Leonard11010796313223
T77David Rosati103105105313235
79Tom Jaquin105105104314239
T80Joe Cormier11311093316229
T80John Wallace10511398316244
82Frank Gordnier10911994322250
T83Dean Tubbert116105105326251
T83John Shepherd114110102326257
T83Christopher Chesler109110107326260
86Pete Mohan111116101328241
87Don Saunders116113100329245
88Mike Arena119119110348240
89Matt Lantieri127118111356248
90Mark Cassidy129128120377269
91John Reis8787--174148
92Dan Rubens9390--183157
T93Dave Bradley96101--197163
T93Joe Cassella97100--197169
95Bob Dobson97103--200170
96Doug Daniel99106--205159
97George Blaziak103104--207181
98Michael Brown11595--210166
99Brandon Cassidy119115--234172
100Mac McLauchlan133127--260194
101George Christie85----8577
102Wally Schmitz90----9081