2021 Penn Masters

May. 14 - May. 16 The Penn Masters Pocono Farms Country Club, Country Club of the Poconos, Mount Airy Golf Club
Pos.Player123TotalNet
1Chris Schoemaker828479245239
2Chris Dutilly819577253238
3Craig Gilreath778790254236
4Jeremy Beresovoy868782255228
5George Christie868191258234
6Ron Wheeler868390259226
T7Ed Brown809090260251
T7Greg Griffin908486260236
T7Ron Dokus918485260245
T7Tom Comer898289260242
T11Brian McLauchlan848592261246
T11Gary Spillet898686261240
T13Rob Gill878689262244
T13Mike Fontanella908587262229
15Eric Kyle918587263254
T16Tim Ryan909382265241
T16Ryan Crowley819193265244
18Joseph Murphy889385266248
T19Rob Masouras919087268244
T19Peter Goral919087268238
T21EJ Johnson968491271241
T21Gerry Neri888598271232
23Sean McSheehy929585272248
24Joe Mannion909291273231
25Mike Wojcikowski929389274235
T26Keith Campbell949487275233
T26Rick Krzyzak929291275242
T28Lucas Amidon1048885277241
T28Chad Oclair948697277229
T30Chuck Jaquin889595278248
T30Bob Smith959489278236
T30Glen MacNeil968696278230
T30Andrew Havern949787278245
34Don Brown Jr879797281242
T35Mike Preble949692282240
T35Bert Farrell909993282246
37Gerry Murphy III8495104283247
38Bryce Pettitt979394284239
39Matt Amidon939795285234
40Geoff Mapstone1009591286256
T41Richard Bourassa959597287248
T41Michael Jaquin989396287242
43Matt Biedekapp1079291290230
44Josh Amidon9510395293245
T45Pete Mohan1089789294216
T45Charlie Jaquin1079592294249
T45Jerry LeBlanc1029993294255
T48Gary Natali9898100296245
T48Jerry Amidon1019996296248
50Bob Masouras9810594297243
T51Tom McLauchlan10210790299248
T51Ryan McSheehy1069598299233
T53Kevin Heffernan97103100300258
T53Jim Mellor97101102300255
T55George Shepherd9910795301238
T55Mike McVey94105102301265
T55Tyler Bush10397101301256
T58Mike Krupa100102100302248
T58Kevin Mendonca10310297302239
T58Rick Bell97103102302254
61Nick Welch10411090304247
T62Jerry Aldrich103100102305257
T62Jacob Romancik10797101305257
T62Josh Griffin101102102305248
65John Carvelli96106105307265
66Jay Sparrow100103105308251
67Bruce Berg103105102310256
68David Rosati109104101314233
T69John Shepherd102109104315234
T69Rick Roczynski11396106315255
71John Provo10910998316247
T72Mark Jaquin12110198320254
T72Bill Kaleta109110101320236
T72John Kirwin100119101320260
T75Doug Daniel11011398321252
T75Don Nelson109107105321234
T75Mike Weiner10611996321273
T75John Clancy10911696321261
T79Don Saunders10212399324231
T79John Keeler107113104324270
T81Chuck O'Brien105118102325244
T81Tom Wells11811493325271
83John Wallace120105101326254
T84Gary Haywood115106106327270
T84Joe Cormier103123101327237
86Tim Burgess116104109329272
87Mike Arena106118108332230
88Tom Jaquin109113111333258
T89Dave Pridemore123117102342276
T89Timothy Bolger114125103342276
91Frank Gordnier117124104345273
92Eric Mabie113123113349262
93Tim Wright115123118356263
94Kevin Burke124123114361289
95Matt Lantieri125128112365257
96Tony Ponto138126117381273
97Tom Hoffman129138131398290
98George Blaziak105104--209183
99Dave Bradley110100--210174
100Kevin Brown114120--234176
101Ravi Raman118119--237197
102Marty McEneny93----9382
103Paul Grashof103----10396