2022 Penn Masters

May. 19 - May. 21 The Penn Masters Blue Ridge Trail Golf Club, Sugarloaf Golf Club, Blue Ridge Trail Golf Club, Jack Frost National Golf Course
Pos.Player123TotalNet
1Alex Town737477224221
2Andrew Wituszynski 748479237228
3Chris Schoemaker798779245242
4Stephen Schoemaker837986248221
T5Joseph Murphy858084249231
T5Peter Goral799674249231
T7George Christie808585250226
T7John Digeronimo848680250232
9Ron Wheeler798589253235
10Ed Brown868485255243
T11Spencer Didion828886256250
T11John Quigley848686256241
13Ron Dokus819089260242
14Rob Masouras879084261237
15Bryce Pettit8310179263218
T16Rob Gill859090265247
T16Sean McSheehy929380265235
18Gerry Neri8610080266227
T19Brian McLauchlan948489267252
T19Tom Comer879189267249
T21Mike Fontanella828997268238
T21Ryan Crowley879685268247
T23Keith Campbell909585270228
T23Mike Wojcikowski839691270234
T25John Andrews888895271232
T25Bert Farrell959581271232
T25Jeremy Beresovoy929485271250
T28Richard Bourassa909884272230
T28Charlie Jaquin959681272227
T28Gary Spillett839396272254
31Geoff Mapstone989184273246
T32Josh Amidon849793274226
T32Gerry Murphy III948793274238
T32Jacob Romancik989383274226
T32Ty Natali929092274226
T36Bob Smith929093275233
T36Lucas Amidon968792275242
T38Scott Thomas909294276231
T38Ryan McSheehy929292276216
T38Josh Griffin889989276225
T41Craig Gilreath929590277265
T41Peter Carnazzo899989277244
T43Kevin Heffernan989288278239
T43Mike Preble1009385278236
T43Jerry Amidon889793278230
T46Greg Griffin919395279255
T46Chad Oclair899595279234
T48Don Brown Jr959491280241
T48Matt Biedekapp939790280223
T50Bob Masouras949890282228
T50Ron Case969987282237
T50Joe Mannion989391282240
T53Michael Jaquin949990283238
T53Gary Natali9710086283238
55Andrew Havern10210280284251
56Heath Kotula9210093285258
T57Tom Rigley9710189287239
T57Rick Bell9610190287230
59Jerry Aldrich1039689288240
T60Tim Ryan8892109289265
T60Matt Amidon999694289238
T60Nick Welch9410590289229
T63Tim Havern9310889290245
T63Kevin Mendonca9410690290230
T65Dave Bradley10010190291237
T65David Rosati10010586291207
67Robert Cunha999598292229
68Joe Albero9910589293236
T69Rick Roczynski9510594294222
T69Tyler Bush9994101294246
71Mike Krupa9910592296248
T72George Shepherd1089990297234
T72Gary Haywood10610091297237
74John Carvelli9511984298253
T75Tom McLauchlan9910597301253
T75Jay Sparrow10210198301241
77Dustin Beaman1119893302224
78John Clancy10110795303237
79Anthony Ponto101100104305224
T80Dave Pridemore10510497306225
T80Mike Weiner10310598306243
T80Timothy Bolger9911691306228
T80Jim Mellor10111194306255
84Joe Cormier9911399311218
85Kevin Doherty101110101312261
86Pete Mohan10011697313247
87Steve Ruston109104103316253
T88Bruce Berg106112100318261
T88Brian Rivers11011098318243
T88Michael Albino10611993318249
91Frank Gordnier10311899320245
T92Tom Jaquin11411197322247
T92John Shepherd101118103322238
T94Don Nelson108119100327240
T94Bill Kaleta107108112327243
96Don Saunders112105111328235
97Matt Lantieri111117108336228
98John Wallace106128104338266
99Mike Arena114122108344254
100Mark Jaquin126114105345276
101Tony Sgroi119124106349247
102Tony Ponto122126106354246
103Tom Hoffman125126117368260
104Eric Kyle8585--170164
105Brian Murphy9084--174156
106Greg Roth9786--183157
107Chuck Jaquin9894--192168
108George Blaziak9999--198170
109Michael Brown10599--204144
110Kevin Brown101115--216158
111Tom Wells116118--234192
112Tim Wright116125--241181
113Tom Flynn117139--256200
114Paul Grashof89----8981
115Jeff Snyder94----9474
116Carder Hicks104----10485
117Ravi Raman129----129105