2022 Penn Masters

May. 19 - May. 21 The Penn Masters Blue Ridge Trail Golf Club, Sugarloaf Golf Club, Blue Ridge Trail Golf Club, Jack Frost National Golf Course
Pos.Player12TotalNet
1Alex Town7374147145
2Andrew Wituszynski 7484158152
3Stephen Schoemaker8379162144
4Ron Wheeler7985164152
T5George Christie8085165149
T5Joseph Murphy8580165153
7Chris Schoemaker7987166164
T8Ed Brown8684170162
T8Spencer Didion8288170166
T8Eric Kyle8585170164
T8John Digeronimo8486170158
T8John Quigley8486170160
T13Ron Dokus8190171159
T13Mike Fontanella8289171151
15Brian Murphy9084174156
T16Rob Gill8590175163
T16Peter Goral7996175163
T18John Andrews8888176150
T18Gary Spillett8393176164
20Rob Masouras8790177161
T21Brian McLauchlan9484178168
T21Tom Comer8791178166
23Mike Wojcikowski8396179155
24Tim Ryan8892180164
T25Josh Amidon8497181149
T25Gerry Murphy III9487181157
T27Bob Smith9290182154
T27Scott Thomas9092182152
T27Ty Natali9290182150
T30Lucas Amidon9687183161
T30Ryan Crowley8796183169
T32Greg Griffin9193184168
T32Chad Oclair8995184154
T32Ryan McSheehy9292184144
T32Bryce Pettit83101184154
T36Keith Campbell9095185157
T36Jerry Amidon8897185153
T36Sean McSheehy9293185165
T39Jeremy Beresovoy9294186172
T39Gerry Neri86100186160
T41Craig Gilreath9295187179
T41Josh Griffin8899187153
T43Richard Bourassa9098188160
T43Peter Carnazzo8999188166
T45Don Brown Jr9594189163
T45Geoff Mapstone9891189171
T47Kevin Heffernan9892190164
T47Matt Biedekapp9397190152
T47Bert Farrell9595190164
T50Charlie Jaquin9596191161
T50Jacob Romancik9893191159
T50Joe Mannion9893191163
T53Chuck Jaquin9894192168
T53Bob Masouras9498192156
T53Heath Kotula92100192174
T56Mike Preble10093193165
T56Michael Jaquin9499193163
T56Tyler Bush9994193161
59Robert Cunha9995194152
T60Matt Amidon9996195161
T60Ron Case9699195165
T62Gary Natali97100197167
T62Rick Bell96101197159
T64George Blaziak9999198170
T64Tom Rigley97101198166
T66Jerry Aldrich10396199167
T66Nick Welch94105199159
T68Kevin Mendonca94106200160
T68Rick Roczynski95105200152
T70Tim Havern93108201171
T70Dave Bradley100101201165
T70Anthony Ponto101100201147
73Jay Sparrow102101203163
T74Mike Krupa99105204172
T74Tom McLauchlan99105204172
T74Joe Albero99105204166
T74Michael Brown10599204144
T74Andrew Havern102102204182
79David Rosati100105205149
80Gary Haywood106100206166
81George Shepherd10899207165
T82Mike Weiner103105208166
T82John Clancy101107208164
T84Dave Pridemore105104209155
T84Dustin Beaman11198209157
86Kevin Doherty101110211177
T87Joe Cormier99113212150
T87Jim Mellor101111212178
89Steve Ruston109104213171
90John Carvelli95119214184
T91Bill Kaleta107108215159
T91Timothy Bolger99116215163
T93Kevin Brown101115216158
T93Pete Mohan100116216172
95Don Saunders112105217155
96Bruce Berg106112218180
97John Shepherd101118219163
98Brian Rivers110110220170
99Frank Gordnier103118221171
T100Tom Jaquin114111225175
T100Michael Albino106119225179
102Don Nelson108119227169
103Matt Lantieri111117228156
T104John Wallace106128234186
T104Tom Wells116118234192
106Mike Arena114122236176
107Mark Jaquin126114240194
108Tim Wright116125241181
109Tony Sgroi119124243175
110Tony Ponto122126248176
111Tom Hoffman125126251179
112Tom Flynn117139256200
113Paul Grashof89--8981
114Jeff Snyder94--9474
115Greg Roth97--9784
116Carder Hicks104--10485
117Ravi Raman129--129105