2017 Penn Masters

Apr. 7 - Apr. 9 The Penn Masters Ocean City Golf Club (Seaside), Ocean City Golf Club (Newport), Ocean City Golf Club (Newport)
Pos.Player123TotalNet
1Spencer Didion878383253247
2Ed Brown888088256250
3Joseph Murphy868787260236
4Paul Grashof868393262250
5Jerry Neri898790266221
6Eric Kyle938986268250
7Brian McLauchlan909782269257
8Jerry Schiavo918892271262
9Don Brown Jr889491273234
10Craig Ott958594274253
T11Keith Campbell919094275230
T11Dave Damon899789275245
T11Gerry Murphy III898997275239
T11Peter Goral1009085275245
T11Andrew Havern949289275233
16Craig Hawkinson849498276243
T17Rick Chiovaro989585278254
T17Rodney Coronel949391278233
T19Ron Dokus9310482279249
T19Al Raymond959292279237
T19Steve Fudali8594100279249
T22Todd Julio939692281236
T22Brian Murphy8398100281248
T22Rob Gill998696281248
T22Lucas Amidon9110288281236
T22Don Raymond909596281242
T27Mike Wojcikowski8710491282243
T27Charlie Jaquin949593282237
T27Mike Griffin9210585282249
T30Greg Griffin999987285261
T30Tim Ryan9210588285267
T30Rob Masouras969594285264
T30Joe Albero989790285228
T30Jerry Amidon8610198285234
T30Ryan Crowley979692285255
T36Chuck Jaquin9294100286268
T36Mike Fontanella929797286244
T38Mike Damon959597287260
T38Bob Smith9710387287251
T38Tom Rigley919997287242
T41Rob Melcher1029591288240
T41Jeremy Beresovoy10410579288228
43Chad Oclair959996290236
44Rick Roczynski10110190292244
T45Bruce Berg1049495293236
T45Scott Thomas9910094293260
T47Mike Preble9610098294255
T47Steve Hanover9910095294252
T49Bob Masouras10010096296245
T49Josh Amidon9410399296242
51Richard Bourassa10010494298262
T52Kevin Heffernan10610490300249
T52Marty McEneny1069599300258
T54John Wallace1069996301232
T54Gary Natali92105104301241
56Matt Amidon100101101302245
T57Michael Brown10411091305239
T57Steve Chesler 10210895305254
T59Chuck O'Brien10810396307223
T59Ryan DeLarichaliere1219294307265
61Gary Haywood1189397308251
62Jerry Aldrich11110297310262
T63Jacob Romancik11210298312222
T63Joe Cassella98100114312270
T65Doug Daniel100105110315246
T65Glen MacNeil106107102315267
67George Shepherd103111102316259
T68Frank Gordnier98113107318246
T68Don Nelson105108105318234
70Sam Hicks11510797319253
T71Bill Kaleta111106103320227
T71Aaron Harris103111106320263
73Dave Pridemore105102117324255
T74Jeff Powers113106107326245
T74Erik Cassella113112101326278
76Kevin Mendonca106112111329248
77Nick Welch115117100332266
78Joe Cormier117122100339252
79Carder Hicks110119111340274
80Don Saunders119113111343247
T81Kyle Jovanovic117104123344290
T81Josh Griffin106121117344269
83John Shepherd124115106345276
84John Provo114119113346280
85Joel Myers123112113348285
86Tom Jaquin115118122355277
T87Tim Naylor122122115359260
T87Jim Tormey121122116359272
89Brandon Cassidy120135122377305
90Jason Goodwin134133126393324
91Mark Cassidy129136130395290
92Matt Lantieri137141127405297
93Bradford Morse144145142431323
94Mike Arena155143140438330
95George Blaziak8997--186160
96Bob Brady Jr9396--189163
97Doug Stanley100104--204160
98Ed Roubian109109--218180
99Pete Mohan111130--241177
100Dan Rubens95----9581