2018 Penn Masters

May. 19 - May. 18 The Penn Masters Jack Frost National Golf Course, Stone-Hedge Golf Club, Blue Shamrock
Pos.Player123TotalNet
1Mike Hoogendoorn807586241223
2Eric Kyle867784247232
3Ed Brown858483252246
4Ron Dokus858687258231
5Michael Krzyzak898189259220
T6Rob Masouras979074261240
T6Lucas Amidon928881261216
8Brian McLauchlan838792262247
9Ryan Crowley899084263224
10Brian Murphy868989264234
11Nick Fontanella899383265235
T12George Christie909284266242
T12Gerry Murphy III909284266230
T14Mike Fontanella869289267225
T14Craig Gilreath967992267243
T16Tim Ryan868796269251
T16Scott Messinger899783269221
T16Wally Schmitz919880269248
T19Mike Preble909091271232
T19EJ Johnson889093271238
T19Rob Gill888598271244
T22Tom Comer898994272260
T22Jerry Neri8884100272236
T24Anthony Maggio908994273240
T24Jeremy Beresovoy929784273240
T26Keith Campbell898996274232
T26Craig Ott969187274253
T26Andrew Havern939982274238
T29Joseph Murphy8591101277259
T29Carl Gelardi869299277250
T31Dave Damon919494279249
T31Charlie Jaquin8610588279234
T31Peter Goral8989101279252
T31Rick Roczynski979191279228
T35Mike McVey1049185280250
T35Matt Amidon949591280226
T37Don Brown Jr939991283247
T37Josh Amidon979987283229
T37Rick Krzyzak9290101283247
40Richard Bourassa949991284245
T41Mike Wojcikowski1029390285246
T41Tim Havern9584106285237
T41Rob Melcher9310389285237
44Tim McMahon9986101286235
45Jacob Romancik9210590287218
T46Kevin Heffernan9291105288237
T46Marty McEneny959895288246
T46Steve Chesler 9610191288243
T46Nick Welch969696288225
50Brian George939898289253
51Ron Case9310099292250
52Bob Masouras1059792294243
T53Matt Biedekapp10210094296227
T53Dave Bradley1079198296245
55Tom Rigley9511490299254
T56Bruce Berg10010199300246
T56Josh Griffin1049898300216
58Rick Bell10710094301238
T59Gary Haywood100100103303243
T59Chad Oclair10395105303249
T59Nick Maggio99102102303252
T62Aaron Smith11110291304247
T62John Kirwin1099699304259
T62John Carvelli9710899304250
T65Glen MacNeil10210698306258
T65Kevin Johnson10310598306234
T67George Shepherd10110997307247
T67Mike Krupa10610695307241
T69Michael Brown10810793308236
T69Kevin Mendonca10510697308224
71Joe Albero107103104314260
72Bill Kaleta10911195315225
T73Aaron Harris105112100317260
T73Dustin Beaman108103106317239
75Joel Myers11710797321231
T76Dave Pridemore107111105323254
T76Robert Cunha10711799323269
T76Mike Masiello104115104323272
79John Shepherd11511896329260
80Don Saunders106120108334241
T81Gary Natali117111107335278
T81Tim Naylor115112108335242
83David Rosati109116111336258
T84Don Nelson106117114337256
T84Joe Callisto123113101337229
86Dean Tubbert112120107339264
87John Wallace123116101340271
88Tom Jaquin115118111344266
89Frank Gordnier113129108350278
90Joe Cormier117122114353269
91Pete Mohan139115110364277
92Chuck O'Brien119127121367286
93Mike Arena123128118369261
94Pete Leonard129137128394286
95Matt Lantieri137137127401296
96Tony Ponto150152141443341
97Mike Griffin8786--173151
98Paul Grashof8895--183175
T99George Blaziak9293--185159
T99Larry Bellucci9590--185161
101Todd Julio9494--188160
102Rodney Coronel9695--191163
103Michael Jaquin10593--198168
T104Dan Murphy106106--212170
T104Kris Shore106106--212176
106Chuck Jaquin86----8678
107Tom McLauchlan98----9882
108Jeff Snyder102----10283
109Mac McLauchlan122----12290