Penn Masters 2016

May. 13 - May. 15 The Penn Masters Mountain Laurel Golf Club, Blue Ridge Trail Golf Club, Edgewood in the Pines
Pos.Player123Total
1Ed Brown767989244
2Paul Grashof808185246
T3Bob Chiovaro828091253
T3Brian McLauchlan738496253
T5Chuck Jaquin808292254
T5Jerry Schiavo788393254
T5Mike Hoogendoorn798590254
8Rick Chiovaro818495260
9Rob Gill848098262
10George Christie878593265
T11Mike Damon918591267
T11Mike McVey869289267
13Lucas Amidon8484100268
14Don Brown Jr918494269
T15Keith Campbell929088270
T15Joseph Murphy8284104270
17Mike Wojcikowski868699271
T18Todd Julio839297272
T18Ron Dokus839297272
20Carl Gelardi878997273
21Michael Krzyzak899293274
22EJ Johnson859496275
T23Brian George938796276
T23Jerry Amidon919095276
25Scott Thomas8910286277
T26Dave Damon9085103278
T26Peter Goral879794278
28Rodney Coronel8490106280
29Richard Bourassa8889104281
T30Mike Preble8992101282
T30Joe Brine8892102282
T32Tom Rigley9190102283
T32Steve Chesler 9586102283
T34Tom McLauchlan9110489284
T34Tim McMahon8697101284
T34Tom Craig959396284
T37Jeff Snyder9094101285
T37Mike Gzik8297106285
T37Rob Melcher969495285
T40Bob Masouras949498286
T40Marty McEneny9689101286
42Mike Griffin9097102289
T43Gerry Murphy III1029296290
T43Charlie Jaquin8998103290
T43Peter Bertozzi8910398290
46Robert Cunha9393105291
47Craig Ott87105100292
48Glen MacNeil9399101293
T49Bruce Berg9510596296
T49Rick Garret9793106296
T49Tim Burgess1029995296
T52Kevin Heffernan94101103298
T52Jerry Aldrich8892118298
T52Chad Oclair9897103298
T55Tim Ryan10196103300
T55George Shepherd98102100300
57Dave Bradley9598109302
T58Josh Amidon96105102303
T58Rick Roczynski10210299303
60Matt Amidon91108107306
T61Gary Haywood10699102307
T61Michael Brown97105105307
63Aaron Harris100104104308
64Chuck O'Brien10699104309
65Mark Jaquin10698106310
66Matt Biedekapp97101113311
T67Mike Fontanella9298124314
T67John Shepherd94108112314
69Chris Stringham102109104315
70Bill Kaleta106105105316
71Joe Cormier109100112321
T72Mike Krupa104108112324
T72Dave Pridemore104108112324
74John Wallace106114107327
T75Frank Gordnier102101125328
T75Kevin Mendonca100110118328
77Jacob Romancik110109114333
78Dean Tubbert106110125341
79Don Nelson114110119343
80Jeff Powers104118122344
81Jeff Brine107117122346
82Mike Arena128118127373
83Joe Shepherd125118135378
84Mark Cassidy135133152420
85Matt Lantieri165143133441
86Dan Rubens8387--170
87Eric Klein8595--180
88Joe Cassella8994--183
89Michael Jaquin9692--188
90Joe Veri89100--189
T91George Blaziak9893--191
T91Robert Dunn89102--191
93Jason Morris91107--198
94Doug Daniel105109--214
95Carder Hicks96119--215
96Kris Shore109107--216
97Kevin Brown107123--230
98Josh Griffin119112--231
99Greg Griffin102----102